Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1KanuniElite Knight87311048048157
2King CyprianRoyal Paladin86110569105683
3KropowiekElder Druid85210245311290
4DarnzElder Druid85210244368028
5SanatasRoyal Paladin8369678836056
6Encontra SeElder Druid8118840686142
7Zwinna MyszkaElder Druid8118829111658
8Phoenix AngelsElder Druid8088729938123
9Wiltinho BoladoElder Druid8058638492675
10Nefesto AlwaysElder Druid7908177736619
11FeezerahRoyal Paladin7888118303208
12ZarielineElder Druid7868062286725
13MisiooElder Druid7827933960694
14StrzatkaRoyal Paladin7807878022540
15JokzRoyal Paladin7807867820216
16Massacre AbbRoyal Paladin7807866522297
17Malcolm MerlynRoyal Paladin7797834199789
18Abin CrazyMaster Sorcerer7787811826446
19AlcanatroxzElder Druid7757721870386
20NightmaryElite Knight7717591061013
21KhoringElder Druid7607271360991
22Deus Faz BackupRoyal Paladin7597244247366
23WyakowkyRoyal Paladin7587211795520
24DaniimaxzElder Druid7577186291727
25Na PegadaaElder Druid7577175049262
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
1389
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Witalij Pietrow (262)
+ 1764937745 exp
Sanna Karqoza (461)
+ 65318924 exp
Dodozin Isback (456)
+ 44978472 exp
Quitela (386)
+ 41960855 exp
Sir-bills (434)
+ 40818615 exp
Top Exp Lose Today
Goldzim (314)
-84156453 exp
Sexy Again (680)
-55270455 exp
Black Ian (416)
-47041208 exp
Antiogenes (562)
-46968064 exp
Dargos Pally (461)
-40131842 exp
Você gostaria de ter uma área de casas em Rookgaard?