espanhol ingles portugues polones
Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Pusta KratkaRoyal Paladin102818035347436
2WyntroxElder Druid100716956114613
3DarnzElder Druid100016567017111
4Roberto AresElder Druid99916518315855
5Hecks LeadsElder Druid98715958544764
6Maximus ShelbyMaster Sorcerer95914621585974
7ArieszwarMaster Sorcerer95714551094235
8Bevz SlowmotionElder Druid93913724710736
9Wraca MezczyznRoyal Paladin93513536613386
10LyntroxElder Druid92413092785246
11Biel Galo DoidoElder Druid92413064124669
12Deec CelebrytaMaster Sorcerer91912860993575
13The ManipulatorMaster Sorcerer91212567804636
14BurznyekuElite Knight91212567287597
15Exe DumpElite Knight90612314720578
16Joao ReturnRoyal Paladin90212185411874
17Protect BallardMaster Sorcerer90112138982387
18Jose TankzorRoyal Paladin89111742439965
19ReizinhoszElder Druid88911636487928
20Don LukaszRoyal Paladin88811619826490
21VeryzonzRoyal Paladin88411471110347
22Kamikaze SantaElder Druid88411447011560
23Impunity VeilElder Druid87711187741138
24Hotshoot DeecRoyal Paladin87110959096895
25Cyka BlyatMaster Sorcerer86610782792425
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
1363
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Mannow
+ 85527464 exp
Balinha Dedoiss
+ 70664705 exp
Tauz
+ 69902485 exp
King Wk
+ 69850587 exp
Danilin Dedoiss
+ 69659921 exp