Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Kycko PyckoElite Knight85910500560496
2FurdokzElder Druid8219170031330
3King CyprianRoyal Paladin8058651568475
4MaguinetinhuElder Druid7948292278097
5Top RpRoyal Paladin7847989764932
6Phoenix AngelsElder Druid7807876249791
7King StyllokingElder Druid7787817905302
8Abin CrazyMaster Sorcerer7787811826446
9Dobrze WinElder Druid7777762187512
10Rhybael EotholElder Druid7717596503642
11VeltaniaElder Druid7677484040857
12KhoringElder Druid7637350494468
13Deus Faz BackupRoyal Paladin7607259772052
14Nateliwaje NovaireElder Druid7607259113160
15Baldr Dwa TrzyElder Druid7587209732178
16King Be PowahElder Druid7547113627277
17Powah SatanasElite Knight7517017653705
18Ft PowerMaster Sorcerer7496948863418
19Malcolm MerlynRoyal Paladin7466864891215
20NylivedRoyal Paladin7456862125083
21Felpz The RichMaster Sorcerer7426755719748
22Hotshoot DeecRoyal Paladin7416746107775
23EkiizdeeRoyal Paladin7386648358342
24Shadow PavesiRoyal Paladin7376635399488
25BombochitoRoyal Paladin7336532324416
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
919
Players Online