Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Jurij PietrowElite Knight85210252876256
2FurdokzElder Druid8219155971068
3Canibal MarotowElder Druid7988433172302
4Why Play ThisRoyal Paladin7847989759757
5King CyprianRoyal Paladin7847971837035
6Styllo ProerdElder Druid7777765045564
7Dobrze WinElder Druid7777761620094
8Sweet LollipopMaster Sorcerer7777758204769
9Netow ForfunnElder Druid7717596503642
10KhoringElder Druid7707563103886
11Phoenix AngelsElder Druid7697548947175
12Real GanjaboyElder Druid7677474310509
13Deus Faz BackupRoyal Paladin7607259772052
14King Be PowahElder Druid7547113497020
15Nefesto TranqElder Druid7517017695961
16Powah SatanasElite Knight7517013609308
17Kamikaze BrunaoMaster Sorcerer7506980443738
18Topy SzczytyElder Druid7496949403902
19Furdokz EogolpeRoyal Paladin7456855027471
20Hotshoot DeecRoyal Paladin7436782669479
21GnzoorRoyal Paladin7416753421874
22Felpz The RichMaster Sorcerer7416751031964
23General AngelsRoyal Paladin7416734870627
24NieugietyElder Druid7346556638767
25Najlepiej GraczElder Druid7336532453056
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
693
Players Online
Voce prefere que os summons participem de PvP ou apenas PvM?