Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1King CyprianRoyal Paladin87711180705706
2KanuniElite Knight87210993014540
3Flocio Di-dableElder Druid86110587003546
4KropowiekElder Druid85510362431604
5SanatasRoyal Paladin8359636249637
6Sir ZapollaElder Druid8199091031023
7Heads OnlynElder Druid8179050102918
8Its GuunElder Druid8179040339863
9DhioguitoszElite Knight8168994332292
10Massacre AbbRoyal Paladin8108806916497
11Wiltinho BoladoElder Druid8058638492675
12DarnzElder Druid8038589508508
13JokzRoyal Paladin8018511830054
14IsbacksexozinhoMaster Sorcerer8008481265049
15OverclokedRoyal Paladin7978402878954
16DaniimaxzElder Druid7968372816173
17ZarielineElder Druid7968361909932
18WyakowkyRoyal Paladin7948283418717
19Malcolm MerlynRoyal Paladin7878091941707
20The ManipulatorMaster Sorcerer7878071929990
21PilgrimMaster Sorcerer7868055769262
22Sephinn PiixarElder Druid7847996909760
23Zapa ErvaloveElder Druid7847981945495
24Xuatz NiggaRoyal Paladin7817879201020
25SerrenixElder Druid7807866197268
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
1021
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Mr Grzegorz (479)
+ 291792888 exp
Rothschild Ceo (460)
+ 236360607 exp
Malolat Tynkarz (478)
+ 188318662 exp
Syn Kulczyka (475)
+ 181525744 exp
Donald Tusk (486)
+ 167218585 exp
Top Exp Lose Today
Batee Nele (7)
-269125869 exp
Gandalf King (687)
-156269184 exp
Lord Ilusion (477)
-66218711 exp
Nfy Rashield (659)
-63042844 exp
Carlao Knight (392)
-62015854 exp
Você gostaria de ter uma área de casas em Rookgaard?