espanhol ingles portugues polones
Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Pusta KratkaRoyal Paladin101717478784262
2Protect BaleryonElder Druid101217173798262
3DarnzElder Druid100016566950318
4Hecks LeadsElder Druid97115188100521
5KropowiekElder Druid96214757255342
6IsbacksexozinhoMaster Sorcerer95414408157026
7YmoshiRoyal Paladin93513536214263
8Mano GuunElder Druid93313474391029
9Protect VentaniaMaster Sorcerer92313055980515
10Danzx HardElite Knight90712372026982
11Coelano LovwarElite Knight90612326612859
12Deec CelebrytaMaster Sorcerer89111713320813
13King KemoElder Druid88211395340134
14Protect KurwaqElder Druid88111343449280
15Old CodyElder Druid88011316234012
16Joao ReturnRoyal Paladin87311043475817
17The ManipulatorMaster Sorcerer86410700912733
18Impunity VeilElder Druid85910502505943
19BallardRoyal Paladin85210247219537
20Boget CartujoMaster Sorcerer85010197130283
21Zawsze KochamElder Druid85010179592412
22Insane GabsElder Druid84910155669840
23MarkinhoosElder Druid8449981943206
24Hotshoot DeecRoyal Paladin8429895549686
25Jose TankzorRoyal Paladin8419866956288
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
773
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Vuwayn Pemind
+ 11580567 exp
Nosiciel Workow
+ 11055932 exp
Russian Agent
+ 10421404 exp
Servant Gerry
+ 9910401 exp
Bitcoin Wallet
+ 9832439 exp
Você gostaria de ter uma área de casas em Rookgaard?