Contentbox headline
Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1Pusta KratkaRoyal Paladin91412658937962
2Hecks LeadsElder Druid88611546831887
3KanuniElite Knight87210993217517
4KropowiekElder Druid85810467864793
5Coelano LovwarElite Knight85410310573171
6DarnzElder Druid84810120996711
7Zawsze KochamElder Druid84610029986785
8Kurwaq Do FacaoRoyal Paladin8339577707339
9SzybkoscRoyal Paladin8339566122100
10Aka NaldinElder Druid8299437117697
11LiivinhaRoyal Paladin8229207069609
12Devil MonsterElder Druid8199089121137
13James BrokenRoyal Paladin8169020883320
14IsbacksexozinhoMaster Sorcerer8128864606841
15Gui PaichatoElder Druid8108809754472
16Saint DarnzRoyal Paladin8108793561141
17Pala MarinbondoRoyal Paladin8098789436019
18Kaio FrontlineElder Druid8068683381423
19Wiltinho BoladoElder Druid8058638492675
20Cheese KushElite Knight8028541964994
21JokzRoyal Paladin8018511830054
22NaldinMaster Sorcerer8018507527910
23The ManipulatorMaster Sorcerer7988412138084
24Impunity VeilRoyal Paladin7978388090673
25WyakowkyRoyal Paladin7978381622831
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
» Max Results: 300

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
953
Players Online
Top Exp Gained Today
Darnz (848)
+ 298564523 exp
Impunity Veil (797)
+ 273642242 exp
Baleryon Lovexp (784)
+ 263166517 exp
Starszy Wariat (730)
+ 249904231 exp
Support (769)
+ 247502219 exp
Top Exp Lose Today
Royal Star (381)
-144209262 exp
Pedriin Returnz (670)
-94391758 exp
Arkadiusz Sjeck (693)
-91468136 exp
Antiogenes (667)
-90369087 exp
Carpe Diems (589)
-88446085 exp
Você gostaria de ter uma área de casas em Rookgaard?